歴代チャンピオンリスト ジムカーナ

全日本スピード競技選手権保持者 第I種(敬称略)

年度 クラス 選手名
2020 クラスPN1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスPN2 山野 哲也
クラスPN3 西野 洋平
クラスPN4 野島 孝宏
クラスSA・SAX1 小武 拓矢
クラスSA・SAX2 高江 淳
クラスSA・SAX3 久保 真吾
クラスSA・SAX4 津川 信次
クラスSC 西原 正樹
2019 クラスPN1 小俣 洋平
クラスPN2 山野 哲也
クラスPN3 西野 洋平
クラスPN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 一色 健太郎
クラスSA2 高江 淳
クラスSA3 西森 顕
クラスSA4 菱井 将文
クラスSC 西原 正樹
2018 クラスPN1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスPN2 山野 哲也
クラスPN3 ユウ
クラスPN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 若林 拳人
クラスSA2 高江 淳
クラスSA3 小俣 洋平
クラスSA4 津川 信次
クラスSC 西原 正樹
2017 クラスPN1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスPN2 山野 哲也
クラスPN3 ユウ
クラスPN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 若林 拳人
クラスSA2 朝山 崇
クラスSA3 小俣 洋平
クラスSA4 津川 信次
クラスSC 西原 正樹
2016 クラスPN1 ひでき
クラスPN2 片山 誠司
クラスPN3 川北 忠
クラスPN4 野島 孝宏
クラスN1 朝山 崇
クラスN2 小俣 洋平
クラスN3 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 若林 隼人
クラスSA2 久保 真吾
クラスSA3 津川 信次
クラスSC 大橋 渡
2015 クラスPN1 阪本 芳司
クラスPN2 森田 陽介
クラスPN3 山野 哲也
クラスPN4 岡野 博史
クラスN1 朝山 崇
クラスN2 小林 辰朗
クラスN3 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 工藤 典史
クラスSA2 川北 忠
クラスSA3 津川 信次
クラスSC 大橋 渡
2014 クラスPN1 石原 裕也
クラスPN2 千葉 順一
クラスPN3 森嶋 昭時
クラスPN4 岡野 博史
クラスN1 箕輪 雄介
クラスN2 小林 辰朗
クラスN3 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスSA2 柴田 優作
クラスSA3 津川 信次
クラスSC 大橋 渡
2013 クラスPN1 喜多 治人
クラスPN2 鈴木 孝幸
クラスPN3 山野 哲也
クラスPN4 岡野 博史
クラスN1 平田 裕三
クラスN2 両角 賢一郎
クラスN3 若杉 将司
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスSA2 柴田 優作
クラスSA3 天満 清
クラスSC 牧野 タイソン
クラスD 小川 謙輔
2012 クラスPN1 喜多 治人
クラスPN2 河本 晃一
クラスPN3 山野 直也
クラスN1 平田 裕三
クラスN2 両角 賢一郎
クラスN3 西森 顕
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスSA2 柴田 優作
クラスSA3 西原 正樹
クラスSC 牧野 タイソン
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2011 クラスPN1 西野 洋平
クラスPN2 河本 晃一
クラスPN3 岡野 博史
クラスN1 平田 裕三
クラスN2 朝山 崇
クラスN3 柴田 優作
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスSA2 森嶋 昭時
クラスSA3 川脇 一晃
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2010 クラスPN1 福田 大輔
クラスPN3 野尻 隆司
クラスN1 関口 大悟
クラスN2 飯島 賢治
クラスN3 柴田 優作
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 川北 忠
クラスSA2 新井 大輔
クラスSA3 天満 清
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 斉藤 孝行
2009 クラスPN3 山野 哲也
クラスN1 喜多 治人
クラスN2 飯島 賢治
クラスN3 柴田 優作
クラスN4 岡野 博史
クラスSA1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスSA2 森嶋 昭時
クラスSA3 天満 清
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2008 クラスN1 喜多 治人
クラスN2 飯島 賢治
クラスN3 山野 哲也
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスSA1 森田 陽介
クラスSA2 森嶋 昭時
クラスSA3 川脇 一晃
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2007 クラスN1 朝山 崇
クラスN2 飯島 賢治
クラスN3 山野 哲也
クラスN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 永島 裕士
クラスSA2 田原 憲
クラスSA3 西原 正樹
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2006 クラスN1 早坂 剛
クラスN2 黒岩 誉広
クラスN3 田原 憲
クラスN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 永島 裕士
クラスSA2 渡辺 公
クラスSA3 川脇 一晃
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2005 クラスN1 斉藤 邦夫
クラスN2 松本 敏
クラスN3 山野 哲也
クラスN4 茅野 成樹
クラスSA1 志賀野 浩
クラスSA2 五月女 明弘
クラスSA3 天満 清
クラスSC 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 小林 キュウテン
2004 クラスN1 喜多 治人
クラスN2 矢島 融
クラスN3 山野 哲也
クラスN4 茅野 成樹
クラスS1 根尾 貞克
クラスS2 永井 伸一郎
クラスS3 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 大澤 勉
2003 クラスN1 久光 伊史
クラスN2 津川 信次
クラスN3 山野 哲也
クラスN4 菱井 将文
クラスS1 根尾 貞克
クラスS2 永井 伸一郎
クラスS3 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 大澤 勉
2002 クラスA1 矢島 融
クラスA2 斉藤 邦夫
クラスA3 田原 憲
クラスA4 天満 清
クラスC1 八塚 勝博
クラスC2 谷森 雅彦
クラスD 大澤 勉
2001 クラスA1 矢島 融
クラスA2 田原 憲
クラスA3 山野 哲也
クラスA4 天満 清
クラスC1 根尾 貞克
クラスC2 高橋 利武
クラスD 高橋 宏尚
2000 クラスA1 神原 力
クラスA2 田口 玲
クラスA3 山野 哲也
クラスA4 菱井 将文
クラスC1 根尾 貞克
クラスC2 高橋 利武
クラスD 山口 義彦
1999 クラスA1 菊池 功悦
クラスA2 津川 信次
クラスA3 山野 哲也
クラスA4 茅野 成樹
クラスC1 長瀬 努
クラスC2 高橋 利武
クラスD 山口 義彦
1998 クラスA1 鈴木 裕介
クラスA2 山野 哲也
クラスA3 天満 清
クラスA4 西原 正樹
クラスC1 季羽 江
クラスC2 高橋 利武
クラスD 山本 真宏
1997 クラスA1 田原 憲
クラスA2 山野 哲也
クラスA3 天満 清
クラスA4 西原 正樹
クラスA4 茅野 成樹
クラスC1 本橋 新吾
クラスC2 高橋 利武
クラスD 山本 真宏
1996 クラスAI 宿田 浩司
クラスAII 山野 哲也
クラスAIII 天満 清
クラスAIV 西原 正樹
CクラスI 本橋 新吾
クラスCII 高橋 利武
クラスD 山本 真宏
1995 クラスAI 菱井 将文
クラスAII 山野 哲也
クラスAIII 岡野 博史
CクラスI 根尾 貞克
CクラスI にひら ゆきお
クラスCII 川村 徹
クラスCIII 川又 正英
クラスD 山本 真宏
1994 クラスAI 菱井 将文
クラスAII 山野 哲也
クラスAIII 西原 正樹
CクラスI 藤井 健二
CクラスII 菅野 秀昭
クラスCIII 川又 正英
クラスD 古瀬 光男
1993 クラスAI 木村 学二
クラスAII 菱井 将文
クラスAIII 植木 徹
クラスAIIII 茅野 成樹
CクラスI 本橋 新吾
CクラスI 武田 利夫
クラスCII 高橋 徹
クラスCIII 菅野 秀昭
クラスD 山本 真宏
1992 クラスAI 斉藤 邦夫
クラスAII 山野 哲也
クラスAIII 西原 正樹
CクラスI 長瀬 努
CクラスII 高橋 利武
クラスCIII 菅野 秀昭
クラスD 山本 真宏
1991 クラスAI 片山 和也
クラスAII 津川 信次
クラスAIII 伊豆蔵 静次
CクラスI 谷口 聖二
CクラスII 新堀 通衛
クラスCIII 菅野 秀昭
クラスD 山本 真宏
1990 クラスAI 徳永 秀典
クラスAII 高橋 宏尚
クラスAIII 森田 勝也
CクラスI 長瀬 努
CクラスII 中澤 康浩
クラスCIII 猪爪 俊之
クラスD 遠藤 毅志
1989 クラスAI 片山 和也
クラスAII 樋口 清和
クラスAIII 茅野 成樹
CクラスI 内藤 源氏
CクラスII 端山 裕司
クラスCIII 遠藤 毅志
1988 クラスAI 斉藤 邦夫
クラスAII 森田 勝也
CクラスI 古谷 美喜郎
CクラスII 川村 徹
クラスD 山本 真宏
1987 クラスAI 山田 光男
クラスAII 森田 勝也
CクラスI 古谷 美喜郎
CクラスII 高橋 利武
クラスD 山本 真宏
1986 クラスAI 望月 俊和
クラスAII 森田 勝也
CクラスI 古谷 美喜郎
CクラスII 高橋 利武
クラスD 山本 真宏
1985 クラスAI 高橋 宏尚
クラスAII 森田 勝也
CクラスI 吉本 秀三
CクラスII 榎本 延英
クラスD 高橋 信行
1984 クラスAI 佐藤 徹
クラスAII 栗田 剛明
CクラスI 吉本 秀三
CクラスII 中矢 雅章
クラスD 森岡 英己
1983 クラスAI 丹羽 康文
クラスAII 西岡 育生
クラスCII 中矢 雅章
クラスD 川西 清己
1982 クラスAI 佐川 哲郎
クラスAII 佐藤 敏美
CクラスI 片野 良邦
CクラスII 山本 真宏
1981 クラスAI 田中 盛夫
クラスAII 中島 邦泰
クラスCI 加藤 真左之
クラスCII 武田 俊樹
1980 クラスI 坂口 誠
クラスII 立石 武昭
ページ
トップへ