歴代チャンピオンリスト ラリー

全日本ラリー選手権保持者(敬称略)

年度 部門/クラス ドライバー ナビゲーター
2020 クラス1 新井 大輝 小坂 典嵩
クラス2 中平 勝也 大矢 啓太
クラス3 曽根 崇仁 竹原 静香
クラス4 古川 寛 小藤 桂一
クラス5 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス6 明治 慎太郎 里中 謙太
2019 クラス1 新井 敏弘 田中 直哉
クラス2 眞貝 知志 安藤 裕一
クラス3 山本 悠太 山本 磨美
クラス4 関根 正人 草加 浩平
クラス5 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス6 大倉 聡 豊田 耕司
2018 クラス1 古川 寛 廣田 幸子
クラス2 長﨑 雅志 秋田 典昭
クラス3 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス4 関根 正人 草加 浩平
クラス5 小濱 勇希 馬場 雄一
クラス6 新井 敏弘 田中 直哉
2017 クラス1 須藤 浩志 新井 正和
クラス2 猪股 寿洋 北田 稔
クラス3 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス4 曽根 崇仁 桝谷 知彦
クラス5 小濱 勇希 馬場 雄一
クラス6 勝田 範彦 石田 裕一
2016 クラス1 鈴木 尚 新井 正和
クラス2 明治 慎太郎 馬場 雄一
クラス3 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス4 曽根 崇仁 桝谷 知彦
クラス5 柳澤 宏至 中原 祥雅
クラス6 勝田 範彦 石田 裕一
2015 クラス1 松田 保夫 杉原 慶彦
クラス2 高橋 悟志 箕作 裕子
クラス3 岡田 孝一 鶴田 邦彦
クラス4 石川 昌平 石川 恭啓
クラス5 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス6 新井 敏弘 田中 直哉
2014 クラス1 中西 昌人 美野 友紀
クラス2 田中 伸幸 藤田 めぐみ
クラス3 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス4 竹内 源樹 加勢 直毅
クラス5 鎌田 卓麻 市野 諮
クラス6 奴田原 文雄 佐藤 忠宜
2013 クラス1 松岡 竜也 縄田 幸裕
クラス2 川名 賢 井上 裕紀子
クラス3 横尾 芳則 浦 雅史
クラス4 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
2012 クラス1 山口 貴利 山田 真記子
クラス2 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス3 眞貝 知志 島津 雅彦
クラス4 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
2011 総合 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
クラス1 西山 敏 安田 弘美
クラス2 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス3 牟田 周平 桝谷 知彦
クラス4 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
2010 総合 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
クラス1 中西 昌人 北川 紗衣
クラス2 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
クラス3 香川 秀樹 船木 一祥
クラス4 勝田 範彦 足立 さやか
2009 総合 奴田原 文雄 佐藤 忠宜
クラス1 西山 敏 多比羅 二三男
クラス1.5 大井 こずゑ 竹下 紀子
クラス2 田中 伸幸 遠山 裕美子
クラス3 村瀬 太 宮部 弘陽
クラス4 奴田原 文雄 佐藤 忠宜
2008 総合 勝田 範彦 澤田 茂
クラス1 廣瀬 康宏 中村 信博
クラス1.5 榊 雅広 井手上 達也
クラス2 山口 清司 奥村 久継
クラス3 森 博喜 藤綱 和敏
クラス4 勝田 範彦 澤田 茂
2007 総合 勝田 範彦 北田 稔
クラス1 西山 敏 谷内 壽隆
クラス2 高橋 悟志 宮部 弘陽
クラス3 榊 雅広 井手上 達也
クラス4 勝田 範彦 北田 稔
2006 総合 奴田原 文雄 北田 稔
クラス1 難波 巧 難波 功
クラス2 平塚 忠博 鈴木 裕
クラス3 横尾 芳則 石丸 智之
クラス4 奴田原 文雄 北田 稔
2005 4輪駆動部門 A 平塚 忠博 鈴木 裕
B 原口 真 井手上 達也
C 奴田原 文雄 小田切 順之
2輪駆動部門 A 若槻 幸治郎 石丸 智之
B 横尾 芳則 安東 貞敏
C 大庭 誠介 高橋 浩子
2004 4輪駆動部門 A 平塚 忠博 鈴木 裕
B 原口 真 新井 正和
C 奴田原 文雄 佐藤 忠宜
2輪駆動部門 A 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
B 飯泉 忠男 石田 裕一
C 吉井 崇博 鍋倉 正彦
2003 4輪駆動部門 A 小野寺 清之 黒田 正彦
B 大嶋 治夫 五十嵐 恵子
C 奴田原 文雄 小田切 順之
2輪駆動部門 A 天野 智之 井上 裕紀子
B 飯泉 忠男 石田 裕一
C 長谷川 哲 鈴木 一也
2002 4輪駆動部門 A 小野寺 清之 黒田 正彦
B 鎌田 恭輔 北原 寛典
C 奴田原 文雄 小田切 順之
2輪駆動部門 A 石城 健司 川津 勝章
B 森 博喜 藤綱 和敏
C 高橋 一志 清田 恵次
2001 4輪駆動部門 A 平塚 忠博 秋田 憲吾
B 鎌田 豊 栃原 正浩
C 綾部 美津雄 市野 諮
2輪駆動部門 A 高崎 正博 浜田 博章
B 丹羽 和彦 井手上 達也
C 石田 雅之 清田 恵次
2000 4輪駆動部門 A 小野寺 清之 黒田 正彦
B 鎌田 豊 加勢 直毅
C 奴田原 文雄 小田切 順之
2輪駆動部門 A 若槻 幸治郎 才田 有希子
B 高崎 巧 石田 裕一・枝光 展義
C 長岩 信二 大竹 厚明
1999 4輪駆動部門 A 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B 鎌田 豊 川村 知恵
C 奴田原 文雄 小田切 順之
2輪駆動部門 A 高崎 巧 高間 勇二
B 若槻 幸治郎 宮城 孝仁
C 高崎 正博 浜田 博章
1998 4輪駆動部門 A 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B 鎌田 豊 晝田 満彦
C 西尾 雄次郎 山口 顕子
2輪駆動部門 A 木村 謙治 箕作 裕子
B 高崎 正博 浜田 博章
C 重田 雅彦 岩崎 淳一
1997 第1部門 A 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B 小林 康弘 黒崎 直樹
C 新井 敏弘 大溝 敏夫
第2部門 A 若槻 幸治郎 宮城 孝仁
B 木村 謙治 塩沢 香
C 重田 雅彦 岩崎 淳一
1996 第1部門 A 榊 雅広 秋竹 誠之
B 田口 幸宏 藤田 浩 一
C 桜井 幸彦 大溝 敏夫
第2部門 A 高崎 正博 浜田 博章
B 宮部 俊典 井出 征巳
C 鷲見 宏康 高橋 浩子
1995 第1部門 A 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B 原口 真 石田 勝弥
C 桜井 幸彦 大溝 敏夫
第2部門 A 高崎 正博 高間 勇二
B 金井 雅志 関根 和弘
C 木村 謙治 塩沢 香
1994 A部門 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B部門 鎌田 豊 脇坂 豊
C部門 桜井 幸彦 大溝 敏夫
1993 A部門 栗津原 豊 高橋 昭彦
B部門 奴田原 文雄 中山 守朗
C部門 神岡 政夫 大溝 敏夫
1992 A部門 堀田 憲幸 秋田 憲吾
B部門 新井 敏弘 中田 省吾
C部門 西尾 雄次郎 山口 顕子
1991 A部門 栗津原 豊 川副 譲
B部門 坂 昭彦 草加 浩平
C部門 山内 伸弥 遠藤 彰
1990 A部門 栗津原 豊 川副 譲
B部門 坂 昭彦 草加 浩平
C部門 綾部 美津雄 森 哲也
1989 A部門 栗津原 豊 大沢 英道
B部門 島田 親吾 高間 勇二
C部門 桜井 幸彦 大溝 敏夫
1988 A部門 坂 昭彦 中谷 篤
B部門 田口 盛一郎 渡里 浩明
C部門 綾部 美津雄 森 哲也
1987 A部門 島田 親吾 内山 聖
B部門 西尾 雄次郎 小宮 新一
C部門 桜井 幸彦 岸保 智幸
1986 A部門 吉武 正博 大橋 惣一郎
B部門 田口 盛一郎 細川 有三
C部門 綾部 美津雄 佐久間 健
1985 A部門 岡本 忠雄 林 務
B部門 大桃 千明 狩浦 康隆
C部門 神岡 政夫 中原 祥雅
1984 A部門 日下部 保雄 田口 次郎
B部門 吉沢 恒雄 小井土 要三
C部門 山内 伸弥 山口 励
1983 A部門 辺見 忠 辺見 竹男
B部門 山内 伸弥 山口 励
1982 A部門 井上 潔 大溝 敏夫
B部門 神岡 政夫 越智 清文
1981 A部門 田口 盛一郎 白神 祥男
B部門 山内 伸弥 山口 励
1980 A部門 久野 鋭治 都築 博文
B部門 金子 繁夫 船越 正成
1979 A部門 勝田 照夫
B部門 山内 伸弥
ページ
トップへ